Krajiny

Vlož krajinu

Zobrazujem 1-12 z 12 záznamov.
#KódNázovPopulácia 
  
1CNChina1375210000
2INIndia1285400000
3USUnited States322976000
4BRBrazil205722000
5RURussia146519759
6DEGermany81459000
7GBUnited Kingdom65097000
8FRFrance64513242
9RORumunsko50000000
10CACanada35985751
11AUAustralia24016400
12MZMalajzia200